3 Adjoining 2sty Shop Office at Jasper Square, Kota Warisan For Sale
Jasper Square, Kota Warisan,, Dengkil, Selangor
RM 2,180,000
2
Baths
2,300
sqft
RM 947.83
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Adjacent 2-Storey Shop Office at Jasper Square, Kota Warisan, Dengkil
Jasper Square, Kota Warisan, Bandar Sunsuria @ Dengkil
Double Storey Shoplot Available for SALE!!!
- Freehold
- Land area: 20' X 65' per unit
- Built up: 2,600 sq.ft per unit
- Tenanted
- Excellent ROI
- Prime Location
Asking Price RM2.3mil
Double Storey Shoplot Available for SALE!!!
- Freehold
- Land area: 20' X 65' per unit
- Built up: 2,600 sq.ft per unit
- Tenanted
- Excellent ROI
- Prime Location
Asking Price RM2.3mil
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Dengkil, Selangor is RM 2,180,000.
No.
Jasper Square, Kota Warisan,, Dengkil, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,366 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Dengkil
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy