3-Sty Semi-D House Good Fengshui by Master Joey Yap @ 2.5 million (After Rebate)

USJ Heights, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,500,000

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqft

4,954

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 504.64

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 43168832
ruler-o
4,954 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 504.64 psf (floor)
people-behind-o
Not tenanted

About this property

Luxury 3-Sty Semi-Detached House W/ Solar Pv & Home Alarm System

Lakesides Home 3-Storey Semi-D @ Subang Jaya
~15 mins to Sunway Pyramid !!

---Property details---

3 Storey Semi-D
40x80 / 90
Built up 4954 sqft
Nett: RM 2.5mil (After Rebate)

●Ready Move In Brand New Unit
●Class 1 Lake view
●Subang last piece of land
●5 min to LRT
●Good Fengshui - 有气 by Master Joey Yap
●Green Building Index (GBI) Gold Certification in Township

√ 17k Downpayment ONLY
√ Free SPA & Loan legal fee
√ Free Disbursement
√ Solar PV system, Solar Heater, Home Alarm System

~10 min USJ Taipan
~15 min Bandar Sunway, Puchong IOI
~25 min PJ

Showroom by appt:
Kayle @ 0*****

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in USJ Heights, Subang Jaya is RM 2,500,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
USJ Heights, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,484 / mo.