3Sty Shop Tenanted Facing Main Road Subang Bestari U5 Shah Alam

Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 1,938,000

Negotiable

sqft

4,510

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 429.71

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 30812845
ruler-o
4,510 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 429.71 psf (floor)

About this property

Tenanted shop facing main road subang bestari u5 shah alam

Shah Alam U5, Subang Bestari
Ground floor tenanted Rm3,300pmth
1st floor tenanted Rm1,700pmth
2nd floor tenanted Rm1,450pmth

VIVAHOMES REALTY (Puchong) (E(3)1353/2)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Shah Alam, Selangor is RM 1,938,000.
No.
Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 8,327 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy