4 STORY BUKIT SEGAR SHOP WITH LIFT LH 2105
Jalan BS, Taman Bukit Segar, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,930,000
0
Bath
5,600
sqft
RM 344.64
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
With lift Leasehold 2105 years
Taman Bukit Segar Shop For Sale. High ROI
4 stories shoplot with lift
Facing Jalan Cheras Hartamas main road with ample parking space
Near 99 Speedmart
99 yrs leasehold til 2105-80 years
Unit - fully tenanted
Total rental - around
RM8000 R.O.I - 5%
Please call Li Siew 0.1.7.3.0.0.0.3.5.3
4 stories shoplot with lift
Near 99 Speedmart
99 yrs leasehold til 2105-80 years
Unit - fully tenanted
Total rental - around
RM8000 R.O.I - 5%
Please call Li Siew 0.1.7.3.0.0.0.3.5.3
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Segar, Cheras is RM 1,930,000.
No.
Jalan BS, Taman Bukit Segar, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 8,292 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Bukit Segar
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy