4 Sty Shoplot @Jejaka Cheras Maluri For Sale
Taman Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,660,000
7,040
sqft
RM 377.84
psf
740 m (9 mins) from Cochrane

Photos

Map View
About this property
4 Storey Shoplot @ Jejaka Cheras
Individual title
Tenancy Exipired : All End Of Feb 2027
*****************欢迎委托*************
Owners are welcome to list your property for sale & rent with us
For more info & arrange viewing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Please Contact Call/Whatsapp =) www.w*****
Nicholas Lee | REN 50064 | Commercial & Industrial Specialist
Please Contact Call/Whatsapp =) www.w*****
Chloe Lee | Commercial & Industrial Specialist
Tenancy Exipired : All End Of Feb 2027
*****************欢迎委托*************
For more info & arrange viewing
Please Contact Call/Whatsapp =) www.w*****
Please Contact Call/Whatsapp =) www.w*****
Chloe Lee | Commercial & Industrial Specialist
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Maluri, Cheras is RM 2,660,000.
No.
Taman Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 11,429 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Maluri
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following