7.2 Acres Johor Bahru Senai Land For Sales

Jalan Seelong, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 4,704,480

View to Offer

sqft

313,632

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 15

calendar-time-o
Listed on 5 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500662425
asterisk-o
313,632 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 15.00 psf (land)

About this property

Facing Main Road 1st Layer Frontage Land In Senai 7.2 Acres For Sales

*FOR SALES*

* Prime location in Jalan Seelong along to Senai AirPort
* Located in Senai Seelong Johor Bahru
* Beside main road 1st layer
* Land Area: 7.2 acres
* Freehold & international lot
* Agricultural title ( GSA ) NEEDED APPLY CONSENT.
* Land square shape
* Zoning industrial purposes in future
* Price matching with bank value

* Vendor asking RM4,704,480.00/ RM15 Per sq.ft ( Compare to others nearer land's price Rm40 psf

* Welcome all keen buyers call me for more information at 60.111.4985488 ( Sam Ong )
* Thank You so much for your support
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Johor Bahru, Johor is RM 4,704,480.
No.
Jalan Seelong, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 20,213 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy