72463 sf Residential Land | Kulim | Kedah Rm 6.76 psf
Kulim, Kedah
RM 490,000
72,463
sqft
RM 6.76
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
72463 sf Residential Land Kulim Kedah Rm 6.76 psf
72463sf Residential Land |
Kulim | Kedah
Bungalow Lot
Zoning Residential
Current status agricultural
Freehold
Non Bumi
Reserve road -- white sand
From taman 1.28km +/-
From mainroad 1.28km +/-
72,463sqft
Rm6.76psf
------------------------------
Selling Price : Rm490K
------------------------------
For Enquiries/ 咨询电话
GF TEH (Mr.) : 010-393 7737
REN : 54925
11 years experience in Real Estate since 2015
***DISCLAIMER***
to protect owner and tenant privacy, outside picture may not shown actual unit
Urgently needed : -
- FACTORY
- WAREHOUSE
- INDUSTRY LAND
- any LAND
Pls contact : 010-393 7737
Reserve road -- white sand
From taman 1.28km +/-
From mainroad 1.28km +/-
72,463sqft
Rm6.76psf
------------------------------
Selling Price : Rm490K
------------------------------
For Enquiries/ 咨询电话
GF TEH (Mr.) : 010-393 7737
REN : 54925
11 years experience in Real Estate since 2015
***DISCLAIMER***
Urgently needed : -
- FACTORY
- WAREHOUSE
- INDUSTRY LAND
- any LAND
Pls contact : 010-393 7737