Ampang END LOT EXTENDED Double Storey House Taman Dagang Jaya Ampang

Ampang, Selangor

RM 390,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

750

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 520

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501322685
ruler-o
1,000 sqft floor area

About this property

End lot strategic

Taman Dagang Jaya Ampang - Rumah 2 tingkat [Endlot] untuk dijual
====================

Details:
------------
LA: 15 x 50
BU: 1000sqft ~
3 Bilik 2 Bilik Air

----------
- SUKE, MRR2, AKLEH Highway

===============
Harga: RM390,000
===============
Interested please contact:
Ayul Asrah PEA2685
0*****
www.h*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ampang, Selangor is RM 390,000.
No.
Ampang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,635 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy