Aspira Garden Aspiras Gardens
Jalan Aspira 3/x Aspira Garden 79100, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,250,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,300
sqft (land)
RM 543.48
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Aspira Garden Double Storey Cluster 35x70 Renovated Good Condition
Aspira Garden @ Iskandar Puteri
===========================
Jalan Aspira 3/x Aspira Garden 79100 Iskandar Puteri Johor
Type: Double Storey Cluster House
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 5
Land Size: 35x70
Built up: 2608sqft
Renovation: Yes Renovated
Furnishing: partial furnish
Direction: North East东北
Facing: TBC
G&G: Yes
Car park: 2
Neighbors: TBC
Maintenance Fee: RM300++
House Year: TBC
Reason For Sale: Investment
For Sale: RM1.25m
Pls Contact Albert 0*****
Https:// www.w*****
===========================
Jalan Aspira 3/x Aspira Garden 79100 Iskandar Puteri Johor
Type: Double Storey Cluster House
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 5
Land Size: 35x70
Built up: 2608sqft
Renovation: Yes Renovated
Furnishing: partial furnish
Direction: North East东北
Facing: TBC
G&G: Yes
Car park: 2
Neighbors: TBC
Maintenance Fee: RM300++
House Year: TBC
Reason For Sale: Investment
For Sale: RM1.25m
Pls Contact Albert 0*****
Https:// www.w*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy