Aspira Garden Aspiras Gardens
Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 1,800,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
2,450
sqft (land)
RM 734.69
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Double Storey Cluster House
Aspira Garden @ Gelang Patah
Remark:Owner Fully Renovate Over RM700K
BV: tbc
-selling price:RM1.8M
- Double Storey Cluster House
- Land Size: 35 x 70
- Build-Up: 2,608 sqft
- 4 + 1 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
- Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
- Facing North
- Unblocked View
Remark:Owner Fully Renovate Over RM700K
BV: tbc
-selling price:RM1.8M
- Double Storey Cluster House
- Land Size: 35 x 70
- Build-Up: 2,608 sqft
- 4 + 1 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Gelang Patah, Johor is RM 1,800,000.
No.
Gelang Patah, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,548 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Gelang Patah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy