Aspira ParkHomes Aspiras ParkHomes

Aspira ParkHomes Jalan Aspira, Gerbang Nusajaya, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 978,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,800

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 349

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501065935
ruler-o
1,400 sqft floor area

About this property

Aspira ParkHomes Aspira LakeHomes Aspira Garden Gerbang Nusajaya

For Sale

Address: Aspira ParkHomes Gerbang Nusajaya
Jalan Aspira, Kampung Bahru, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
Type: Double Storey Terrace
Unit Type: Corner
Tenure : Freehold Bumi
Tittle:Strata Tittle
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land Size: 20x70sqft+20ftland
Renovation: Partial
Direction: TBC
Facing: Unblock View
G&G: Yes
Car park: 2
Neighbors: TBC
Maintenance Fee: TBC
House Year: 1 years
Reason For Sale: Investment

Selling Price: RM 978K

Contact Toh 0*****
Www.Wasap.My/ 6*****
0804
Amenities
corner-unit-o

Corner unit

garage-2-o

Garage

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Gerbang Nusajaya, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 978,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Aspira ParkHomes Jalan Aspira, Gerbang Nusajaya, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.