Austin

Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 898,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,600

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 561

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501318074
ruler-o
1,600 sqft floor area (20 ft x 80 ft)

About this property

Eco summer double storey for sale

For Sale

Eco Summer
2 Storey Terrace House
20x80
4 bedroom 3 bathroom
Intermediate lot
Non bumi lot
Facing north
Good condition

Selling Price *RM898k*

Pls call
0*****
Yuki
9296,*2288

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Austin, Johor Bahru is RM 898,000.
No.
Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,765 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy