Austin Height Austins Heights
Jalan Austin Heights 1/x, Taman Austin Heights, Taman Adda Heights, Austin Heights, Tebrau, Johor
RM 1,138,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,240
sqft (land)
RM 508.04
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Austin Heights @ Double Storey Cluster House 32x70sqft Market Cheapest
***NO COBROKE***
Austin Heights, Johor
RM 1,138,000
Double Storey Cluster House
Size: 32x70 sqft
Facing: NE
Condition: Fully Renovated
Furnishing: Partial (Kitchen cabinet & wardrobe)
Please Contact
Yucong
016-789
2024
Austin Heights, Johor
RM 1,138,000
Double Storey Cluster House
Size: 32x70 sqft
Facing: NE
Condition: Fully Renovated
Furnishing: Partial (Kitchen cabinet & wardrobe)
Please Contact
Yucong
016-789
2024
FAQs
The unit for sale in Austin Heights, Tebrau is RM 1,138,000.
No.
Jalan Austin Heights 1/x, Taman Austin Heights, Taman Adda Heights, Austin Heights, Tebrau, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,772 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Austin Heights
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools