Bandar Bukit Puchong 2
Bandar Bukit Puchong 2, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,350,000
Negotiable6
Baths
5,280
sqft
RM 445.08
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Facing main road, prime location
3 Storey Shop Lot @ Bandar Bukit Puchong 2
((( Prime Location )))
* Kindly call WENDY 012_387_31_31 for Viewing
* Provide the best service and best price
* Free bank loan and lawyer consultation
* Owners are welcome to list
* Area Puchong Specialist
Details :
~~~~~~~
* Freehold
* Land Size : 22' x 80'
* Built up : 5280 sqft
* Intermeadiate
* Tenanted
* Suitable for own use or investment
* Facing main road
~~~High Return for Investment ~~~
Kindly Call/WhatsApp Wendy @ 012_ 387_31_31 for further details or viewing arrangement.
((( Prime Location )))
* Kindly call WENDY 012_387_31_31 for Viewing
* Provide the best service and best price
* Free bank loan and lawyer consultation
* Owners are welcome to list
* Area Puchong Specialist
Details :
~~~~~~~
* Freehold
* Land Size : 22' x 80'
* Built up : 5280 sqft
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Bukit Puchong 2, Puchong is RM 2,350,000.
No.
Bandar Bukit Puchong 2, Puchong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,097 / mo.