Bandar Damai Perdana
Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor
RM 475,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
825
sqft (land)
RM 575.76
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheap & Nice 2 Stry, Good Condition
Cheap & Nice 2 Stry, Good Condition
- Intermediate
- FREEHOLD
- Land size: 15x55ft
- Build up 1000sqft
- 3 rooms 2 bathrooms
- Basic unit
- Good condition
**Please do not hesitate to Whatsapp/call me for viewings:
Anna
010.305.8160 / 010.341.3414 (KJ)
Karjun (REN16999)
Propnex Realty
fc
- Intermediate
- FREEHOLD
- Land size: 15x55ft
- Build up 1000sqft
- 3 rooms 2 bathrooms
- Basic unit
- Good condition
**Please do not hesitate to Whatsapp/call me for viewings:
Anna
010.305.8160 / 010.341.3414 (KJ)
Karjun (REN16999)
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras is RM 475,000.
No.
Bandar Damai Perdana, Cheras, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,991 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Damai Perdana
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy