Bandar Jaya Putra
Jalan Putra 7, Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 2,880,000
0
Bath
1,650
sqft
RM 1,745.45
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Jaya Putra @ 3 Storey Shoplot
Austin Crest三层店面出售
Location
Jalan Putra 7/x, Bandar Jaya Putra
Property Details
3 Storey Shoplot
Freehold
Bumi Lot
Size: 22’ x 75’
Selling Price RM2.88Mil
(Owner SPA want to mark down)
Location
Jalan Putra 7/x, Bandar Jaya Putra
Property Details
3 Storey Shoplot
Freehold
Bumi Lot
Size: 22’ x 75’
Selling Price RM2.88Mil
(Owner SPA want to mark down)
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru is RM 2,880,000.
No.
Jalan Putra 7, Bandar Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,374 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Jaya Putra
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy