Bandar Kinrara

Jalan BK9, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor

RM 1,650,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

3,150

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 523.81

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500897528
ruler-o
2,100 sqft floor area

About this property

Simple corner 2 story link house, excellent location and surroundings

- simple 2 story corner house, perfect for personal renovation
- excellent location and surroundings
- freehold
- gated and guarded

Please contact Chai at 0***** for a viewing appointment.

Thank you!

* owners are welcome to list *
Amenities
bike-2-o

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

burger-2-o

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Kinrara, Selangor is RM 1,650,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan BK9, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,919 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy