Bandar Penawar, Desaru Utama

Jalan balau, Bandar Penawar, Kota Tinggi, Johor

RM 235,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,200

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 195.83

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 38438874
ruler-o
800 sqft floor area

About this property

Rapid petronas

NTEREST RATE: 4.5% +/-
MONTHLY INSTALLMENT: RM 9XX

THIS IS A MEDIUM COST PROPERTY (RUMAH COST RENDAH) THAT NEED TO FOLLOW BELOW REQUIREMENTS:
1. FOR JOHOREAN (ORANG JOHOR) OR STAY IN JOHOR MORE THAN FIVE YEARS.
2. FRIST PROPERTY / FRIST HOME BUYER.
3. FULL LOAN AVAILABLE (T&C)

IF YOU ELIGIBLE PLEASE DIRECT WHATSAPP OR CONTACT US.

PROPERTY DETAILS:
3 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
ORIGINAL CONDITION
1200 SQ.FT
20X60 FEET
---------------------------------------------
PAYMENT DETAILS:
DOWNPAYMENT : 10% (RM 23,500)
LEGAL FEE : RM 10,000 (WITHOUT STAMP DUTY)
OTHER FEE : RM

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Penawar, Kota Tinggi is RM 235,000.
No.
Jalan balau, Bandar Penawar, Kota Tinggi, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 997 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy