BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA
BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,300,000
7
Beds
6
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 718.75
psf (land)
750 m (9 mins) from Pusat Bandar Puchong

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime Puchong Location, Individual Title, Gated Security, Clubhouse
Puchong 2-story semi-detached home with prime location
- Land: 40' x 80'
- Built-up: 3,300 sqft
- 6+1 bedrooms
- 5 bathrooms
- Gated security
- Clubhouse featuring swimming pool, gym, basketball and futsal courts, landscaped gardens, and children's playground
- Monthly maintenance fee is just RM150
- Individual title (allows for renovation & extension)
- 4km to IOI Mall
- 8km to Subang & Petaling Jaya
- 11km to Pavilion 2 Bukit Jalil
- Convenient access to major highways: LDP, KESAS, Federal, etc.
- Free legal fees
- Free loan stamp duty
Photos are for illustration only; please PM for actual photos and e-brochure, thank you!
PM to schedule a visit to our show unit today:
Samuel Tan
0*****
- Land: 40' x 80'
- Built-up: 3,300 sqft
- 6+1 bedrooms
- 5 bathrooms
- Gated security
- Monthly maintenance fee is just RM150
- Individual title (allows for renovation & extension)
- 4km to IOI Mall
- 8km to Subang & Petaling Jaya
- 11km to Pavilion 2 Bukit Jalil
- Free legal fees
- Free loan stamp duty
PM to schedule a visit to our show unit today:
Samuel Tan
0*****
Common facilities