Bandar Puchong Utama, Jalan BPU 6
Jalan BPU 6, Puchong, Selangor
RM 3,000,000
View to Offer6
Baths
7,040
sqft
RM 426.14
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Puchong Utama, Puchong, bandar Puteri
4 storey freehold shop available for sale.
- Individual title
- Freehold
- Size 22×80
- Facing LDP Highway
- Main road high visibility
- Whole block for rent
- Suitable for:
Retail outlet, office, clinic, showroom, and others.
For further details and to schedule a visit, please contact Amychin at 0***** .
- Individual title
- Freehold
- Size 22×80
- Facing LDP Highway
- Main road high visibility
- Whole block for rent
- Suitable for:
Retail outlet, office, clinic, showroom, and others.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Puchong, Selangor is RM 3,000,000.
No.
Jalan BPU 6, Puchong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,890 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Puchong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy