Bandar Putra Kulai
Bandar Putra, Kulai, Johor
RM 2,300,000
Negotiable6
Beds
5
Baths
8,737
sqft (land)
RM 263.25
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Putra Kulai Double Storey Bungalow For Sale
FOR SALE|Kulai 古来 Bandar Putra IOI Gate C|Link Bungalow 双层独立屋|8737 sqft 超大地|RM 2.3Mil
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Location|地点
Bandar Putra IOI · Gate C(古来 Kulai)
成熟高端社区|环境安静|邻里素质高
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Property Details|房屋资料
Double Storey Link Bungalow|双层链接独立屋
Land Size:8737 sqft(超大地)
Built-up:约 3,500 sqft
Tenure:Freehold 永久地契
Lot Type:International Lot 国际单位
Gated & Guarded 保安围篱社区
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Layout|房型配置
5+1 Bedrooms|5+1房
5 Bathrooms|5厕所
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Highlights|卖点
私人泳池 + 鱼池 在家像度假
无阻挡景观 Unblock View
面向东南,通风采光一流
超大土地 8737 sqft,空间感爆棚
私密性高,适合家庭长期居住
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Management Fee|管理费
约 RM330 / 月
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Selling Price|售价:RM 2,300,000
━━━━━━━━━━━━
想升级生活品质的家庭
喜欢大空间、重视隐私的买家 想拥有“度假式生活”的你
有兴趣欢迎联系 Ken Liew 0***** 带你看房
Double Storey Link Bungalow|双层链接独立屋
Land Size:8737 sqft(超大地)
Built-up:约 3,500 sqft
Tenure:Freehold 永久地契
Lot Type:International Lot 国际单位
Gated & Guarded 保安围篱社区
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Layout|房型配置
5+1 Bedrooms|5+1房
5 Bathrooms|5厕所
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Highlights|卖点
私人泳池 + 鱼池 在家像度假
无阻挡景观 Unblock View
面向东南,通风采光一流
超大土地 8737 sqft,空间感爆棚
私密性高,适合家庭长期居住
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Management Fee|管理费
约 RM330 / 月
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Selling Price|售价:RM 2,300,000
━━━━━━━━━━━━
想升级生活品质的家庭
喜欢大空间、重视隐私的买家 想拥有“度假式生活”的你
有兴趣欢迎联系 Ken Liew 0***** 带你看房
或 点击WhatsApp获取更多资料与信息
www.w*****