Bandar Rinching Seksyen 5

Bandar Rinching Seksyen 5, Semenyih, Selangor

RM 370,000

Negotiable

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,300

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 284.62

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501330702
ruler-o
1,150 sqft floor area

About this property

Teres Setingkat Rinching Seksyen 5, Semenyih

Teres Setingkat Rinching Seksyen 5, Semenyih

Berdekatan Econsave, EcoWalk, Lotus, Rosyam Mart

============================
Asking price : RM370k (slim nego)
============================

Jenis : Teres 1 tingkat (intermediate)
Status 2 : Freehold
Land Area : 20 x 65
Build up : 1150sqft
2 Bilik , 2 Bilik Air

Fully furnished included : 3 unit airconds, set sofa 3+1+1, 2 queen bed sets, kitchen cabinet, 1 water heater, cuckoo water filter, 1 set dining table of 8, fridge, washing machine, television

ACCESSIBILITY :
===============
Sekolah Menengah Rinching di dalam kawasan perumahan.
Sekolah rendah hanya 3km
Berdekatan Deretan Kedai-kedai (Kedai runcit, Pasar Malam, Bengkel & lain lain)
1-2km ke Econsave, EcoHill Walk
2-3km ke Pelangi Semenyih, (Lotus, Balai Polis, Balai Bomba, bank, restoran, pemborong, Rosyam Mart dan lain2)
4km ke highway LEKAS Ecohill
20km+ ke Nilai 3.
25km-35km ke Kajang, B.B.Bangi, Bukit Mahkota, Putrajaya, cyberjaya, Seremban.
40km+ ke Pusat Bandar KL(KLCC)
47km+ ke KLIA

Fauzan Sahrom
REN73790
IQI REALTY
0*****

Affordability

Can I afford this property?