Bandar Seri Alam

Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor

RM 860,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,400

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 614

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 10 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501300823
ruler-o
2,018 sqft floor area (20 ft x 70 ft)

About this property

South Hills @ Bandar Seri Alam 全新双层排楼出售, 屋身20x70 原装单位

South Hills @ Bandar Seri Alam 全新双层排楼出售#屋身20x70#原装单位 屋况良好、Digital Lock、CCTV全部包给你

For Sale

South Hils Bandar Seri Alam
Double Storey
20x70 (2018sqft)
4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Facing North
Freehold
Non-bumi
Intermediate unit
Individual Title Can do Awning but cannot change outlook
24 Hrs G&G

Original Unit (With Digital Lock, Auto Gate, Kitchen Top & CCTV x3)

Selling Price:~RM900k~ RM860k
Bank Value:RM920k +-

NoCobroke Unit

If interested, please contact Joan Tong O1O-5O8 8868 for viewing.

Sale / Rent- 产业 买卖租- 欢迎联系我
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Seri Alam, Masai is RM 860,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,606 / mo.