Bandar Seri Coalfields

Bandar Seri Coalfields, Ijok, Selangor

RM 740,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,770

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 267.15

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2000
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 26 Mar 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500972926

About this property

Bandar Seri Coalfields 2 Storey Endlot for sale at Sungai Buloh

*** Bandar Seri Coalfields 2 Storey Endlot for sale at Sungai Buloh ***

Even Chong (REN 08465)
016.3313.521
www.h*****

Location : Bandar Seri Coalfields @ Sungai Buloh
Property : 2 Storey Endlot Unit
*** Limited Unit ***

Asking Price : Rm740K
*** welcome view and offer ***

- FREEHOLD
- Land Size 24x75 Sqft
- Total Land Size 2770
- Built-up 2800 Sqft
- 4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms
- Fully Extend
- Kitchen Extend
- Fully Renovated
- Limited Unit
- 2 Parking Lot

Chong Seng Property (M) sdn bhd
even chong
016.3313.521
(REN 08465)

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Seri Coalfields, Ijok is RM 740,000.