Bandar Tasek Mutiara
Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang
RM 490,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,184
sqft (land)
RM 413.85
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Near C mart, 2 Sty Terrace For Sale@Bandar Tasek Mutiara,Simpang Ampat
BEST VALUE!! 2 STY TERRACE @ BANDAR TASEK MUTIARA FOR SALE!!
- For Rent/For Sale, both also available
- Greatly for investment!
- Asking price: RM 490k
- 1184sft
- 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
- With full tiles flooring, window grill
- Nearby amenities: C Mart, Pearl City Mall, SJK(C) Boon Beng (5 min), Taman IKS Simpang Ampat, Tambun Toll, Tambun Star food court, Iconic Point (10 min)
FOR MORE DETAILS, KINDLY PLEASE CONTACT:
H/P: 0***** (KEN)
- For Rent/For Sale, both also available
- Greatly for investment!
- Asking price: RM 490k
- 1184sft
- 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
- With full tiles flooring, window grill
FOR MORE DETAILS, KINDLY PLEASE CONTACT:
H/P: 0***** (KEN)
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat is RM 490,000.
No.
Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,054 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Tasek Mutiara