Bandar Tasik Kesuma
Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang, Selangor
RM 325,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,260
sqft (land)
RM 258
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheapest in market, Flexible deposit
FOR SALE
Facing Open Double Storey Terrace Bandar Tasik Kesuma
Fasa 9 Semenyih
====================
Asking Price RM325,000 Nett
====================
DETAILS:
Freehold
Land Size: 18x70 sqft
Built up: 1300 approx
4 Bedroom
3 Bedroom
•SILK Highway
Facing Open Double Storey Terrace Bandar Tasik Kesuma
Fasa 9 Semenyih
====================
Asking Price RM325,000 Nett
====================
DETAILS:
Freehold
Land Size: 18x70 sqft
Built up: 1300 approx
4 Bedroom
3 Bedroom
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang is RM 325,000.
No.
Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,379 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Tasik Kesuma
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy