Bandar Tiram Bandars Tirams Ulu Tiram

Bandar Tiram, Ulu Tiram, Johor

RM 860,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

3,110

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 276.53

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501065968
ruler-o
3,110 sqft floor area

About this property

Fully Furnished Double Storey Corner Lot Terrace House Bandar Tiram

For Sale ( SL4096 )
ULU TIRAM BANDAR TIRAM DOUBLE STOREY CORNER LOT

- Jalan Tiram 1/ ,Bandar Tiram
- Double Storey Terrace Corner Lot
- 4 Room 3 bath
- 3110sqt
- Non bumi
- Freehold
- International units
- Corner units
- Non gated & Guarded
- Fully Renovated as in pictures
- Add up num 2
- 2019 purchased

SELLING PRICE RM 860K

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Tiram, Ulu Tiram is RM 860,000.
No.
Bandar Tiram, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,606 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy