Bandar Tiram
Bandar Tiram, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 615,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 439.29
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Tiram - 2 Storey Terrace House For Sale
Bandar Tiram - 2 Storey Terrace House For Sale
For Sale
Bandar Tiram
Double Storey Terrace House
20x70 Sqft
4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Intermediate Lot
Unblock View (Facing Playground)
Rented Out RM2500 Till Jan 2027
Asking Price : RM 615,000
#BandarTiram #UluTiram
Kindly Contact
REN 52537
Japheth Koh Yong Seng (TRR-EAG )*****
For Sale
Bandar Tiram
Double Storey Terrace House
20x70 Sqft
4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Intermediate Lot
Unblock View (Facing Playground)
Rented Out RM2500 Till Jan 2027
Asking Price : RM 615,000
#BandarTiram #UluTiram
Kindly Contact
REN 52537
Japheth Koh Yong Seng (TRR-EAG )*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Tiram, Ulu Tiram is RM 615,000.
No.
Bandar Tiram, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,579 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Tiram
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools