Bandar Tun Hussein Onn
Jalan Suasana, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor
RM 639,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 387.27
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Two Storey Terrace Jalan Suasana Bandar Tun Hussein Onn Cheras.
Two Storey Terrace Jalan Suasana Bandar Tun Hussein Onn Cheras Selangor.
Specifications:
-Freehold
-Land Size: 22'x75'
-Build Up: 1,711 Sf Approx
-Beds: 4
-Baths: 3
-Extended
Asking Price: RM 650K NEGO
For more details do contact me :
Halim
0*****
IQI REALTY SDN BHD.
Specifications:
-Freehold
-Land Size: 22'x75'
-Build Up: 1,711 Sf Approx
-Beds: 4
-Baths: 3
-Extended
Asking Price: RM 650K NEGO
For more details do contact me :
Halim
0*****
IQI REALTY SDN BHD.
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras is RM 639,000.
No.
Jalan Suasana, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,679 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Tun Hussein Onn
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy