Bandar Uda Utama
jalan uda utama, Bandar Uda Utama, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 750,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
1,680
sqft (land)
RM 446.43
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Uda Utama @ 2 Storey Terrace (22x70)
- Accept Bumi Release
For Sale : RM 750k
Address : No X Jalan Uda Utama,Uda Utama 7/X Johor Bahru.
Type : Double Storey Terrace
Unit Type : Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold(Bumi Lot)
Bedroom : 4+1
Bathroom : 4
Land Size : 22x70
Renovation : Yes
Facing : House
G&G : Yes
Car park : 2
Neighbors : Chinese
Maintenance Fee : Rm 100
Reason For Sale : Upgrade
For Sale : RM 750k
Address : No X Jalan Uda Utama,Uda Utama 7/X Johor Bahru.
Type : Double Storey Terrace
Unit Type : Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold(Bumi Lot)
Bedroom : 4+1
Bathroom : 4
Land Size : 22x70
Renovation : Yes
Facing : House
G&G : Yes
Car park : 2
Neighbors : Chinese
Maintenance Fee : Rm 100
Reason For Sale : Upgrade
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

Calley Chin
VAG PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 2108 ]
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Uda Utama, Johor Bahru is RM 750,000.
No.
jalan uda utama, Bandar Uda Utama, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,145 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Uda Utama
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2.5-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools