Bandar Uda Utama
Bandar Uda Utama, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,120,000
2
Baths
3,300
sqft
RM 339
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale Bandar Uda utama Double Storey Shop
For Sale: Shop Lot at Bandar Uda Utama
Double Storey Shop for Sale @ Bandar Uda Utama, Johor Bahru
Location: Bandar Uda Utama, Johor Bahru
Size: 22’ x 75’ (1650sqft)
Type: Double Storey Shoplot
For Sale
- Prime location — high visibility & traffic area
- Suitable for showroom, retail, office, or investment
- Surrounded by matured residential area and established businesses
-Easy access to main roads & highways (Tebrau, Danga Bay, Bukit Indah, JB town)5mins to Bestari Bestmart
Freehold & non bumi
Current Tenancy: have tenant
Asking Price: RM 1.12 mil nego
Pls whatsapp
Jade Gan +6*****
(REN 23467)
www.h*****
Double Storey Shop for Sale @ Bandar Uda Utama, Johor Bahru
Location: Bandar Uda Utama, Johor Bahru
Size: 22’ x 75’ (1650sqft)
Type: Double Storey Shoplot
For Sale
- Prime location — high visibility & traffic area
- Suitable for showroom, retail, office, or investment
Freehold & non bumi
Current Tenancy: have tenant
Asking Price: RM 1.12 mil nego
Pls whatsapp
Jade Gan +6*****
(REN 23467)
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy