Bangsar LRT Project Rental ROI up to 12% Partial Furnished
Bangsar, Bangsar South, Kuala Lumpur, Mid Valley, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
RM 350,000
550
sqft
RM 636
psf
1.5 km (18 mins) from Bank Rakyat-Bangsar

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bangsar LRT Project Rental ROI up to 15% l Partial Furnished
Walking Distance 300M to Shopping Mart & LRT,
Partial Furnished Condo !!
Low Density!!
Studio & Dual Key Concept Available
Located Conveniently at Bangsar
High Return and High ROI up to 12%
[ Attractive Package ]
@ Free Legal Fee, SPA and Stamp Duty Fee
Partial Furnished Condo !!
Low Density!!
Studio & Dual Key Concept Available
Located Conveniently at Bangsar
High Return and High ROI up to 12%
[ Attractive Package ]
@ Free Legal Fee, SPA and Stamp Duty Fee
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur is RM 350,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bangsar, Bangsar South, Kuala Lumpur, Mid Valley, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,467 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bangsar
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy