BANK LELONG 09/06/2026: Taman Kipark @ Puchong
Jalan Kipark 3, Puchong, Selangor
RM 583,200
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,928
sqft (land)
RM 199
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2.5 Storey Semi-D @ Taman Kipark, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
* Address : No. 21, Jalan Kipark 3, Taman Kipark, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
* 2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
* Leasehold
* Auction Date : 09/06/2026
** Prepare 10% deposit from Auction Price.
** The highest price will win the property.
** Successful bidder have to arrange Bank Loan. (Max 90% loan for residential)
* If interested in bidding, please send details to MS LIEW for FREE REGISTRATION *
1. Full name as per IC
2. Address
3. Email
* FREE REGISTRATION *
Contact/ Whatapp MS LIEW : 011*-235* 82823*
Telegram Channel: www.h*****
* 2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
* Leasehold
* Auction Date : 09/06/2026
** Prepare 10% deposit from Auction Price.
** The highest price will win the property.
1. Full name as per IC
2. Address
3. Email
* FREE REGISTRATION *
Contact/ Whatapp MS LIEW : 011*-235* 82823*
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Puchong, Selangor is RM 583,200.