Banting
jalan meranti, Banting, Selangor
RM 318,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
sqft (land)
RM 265.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Rumah Dah Cantik, Ready Move In Single Storey Bandar Mahkota Banting
REFURBISH UNIT
Semua Dah Cantik dan Baru.. Masuk je Cuci Kaki....
Jalan Mentari Bandar Mahkota Banting
====================
Asking Price: RM318K
====================
Details:
- Property Type: Single Storey Terrace
- Status: Freehold Non Bumi Lot
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Land Area: 20X70
- Built up: 800 sqft
Facilities:
- Playground
- Futsal court
- 1.3 km : Surau An-Nur (Solat Jumaat)
- 2.0 km : MiniMart (Econsave, Speedmart, Mr.DIY, SegiFresh)
- 2.0 km : Laundry Self Service
Nearby Amenities:
- 4.10 km : SMK Sg Manggis
- 4.10 km : SK Sg Manggis
- 4.60 km : SRAI Sg Manggis
- 5.00 km : SAMT Tengku Ampuan Rahimah
- 3.20 km : SK Olak Lempik
- 5.40 km : KV Sultan Ahmad Samad
- 5.20 km : SMK Banting
- 10.0 km : Hospital Banting
- 11.0 km : Lotus & Econsave Jenjarom
- 8.10 km : Econsave & Megah Banting
Easy Access to:
- 2.30 km : WCE (Banting)
- 14.3 km : SKVE (T.P.G)
- 22.5 km : KLIA /KLIA 2
- 29.7 km : Putrajaya (MRT)
Call utk View Rumah :
Saiful Helmi Badri
0*****
Chester Properties Sdn Bhd
BurH
Semua Dah Cantik dan Baru.. Masuk je Cuci Kaki....
Jalan Mentari Bandar Mahkota Banting
====================
Asking Price: RM318K
====================
Details:
- Property Type: Single Storey Terrace
- Status: Freehold Non Bumi Lot
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Land Area: 20X70
- Built up: 800 sqft
Facilities:
- Playground
- Futsal court
- 1.3 km : Surau An-Nur (Solat Jumaat)