Batu Caves
Taman Seri Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor
RM 22,800,000
Negotiable6
Baths
28,880
sqft (floor)
RM 789.47
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Contemporary 3-Storey Factory, Freehold
Taman Seri Batu Caves
Detached Factory For Sale
Address:
Contemporary 3-Storey Office & Factory with Cargo Lift
Batu Caves, Selangor
Property details:-
============
Freehold
L/A: 22,982sf
B/U: 28,880sf
Power Supply: 1,200 amps
Ceiling Height: GF-16 ft, 1st & 2nd Flr 16 ft
Cargo Lift: 1 unit (2-ton capacity)
Floor Loading : GF > 3tons, 1st & 2nd Flr 1 ton each
Corporate image with modern façade with a fully renovated 3-storey office
Good accessibility & excellent connectivity with major highways, just minutes from KLCC
Asking Price : RM22.8mil
Please call Alvis Gan for more information and viewing
019.396.1208
Detached Factory For Sale
Address:
Contemporary 3-Storey Office & Factory with Cargo Lift
Batu Caves, Selangor
Property details:-
============
Freehold
L/A: 22,982sf
B/U: 28,880sf
Power Supply: 1,200 amps
Ceiling Height: GF-16 ft, 1st & 2nd Flr 16 ft
Cargo Lift: 1 unit (2-ton capacity)
Floor Loading : GF > 3tons, 1st & 2nd Flr 1 ton each
Asking Price : RM22.8mil
Please call Alvis Gan for more information and viewing
019.396.1208
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy