Bina Park @ Bandar Seri Alam

Jalan Bina, Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor

RM 1,000,000

Beds

5+1

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqft (land)

1,820

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 549.45

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501327558
ruler-o
1,820 sqft floor area

About this property

Jalan Bina 3, Bina Park Residence

For Sales SA839
Jalan Bina 3, Bina Park
Google Map: www.h*****
Property Type: Terrace House 3 Storey
Land Size: 26x70

Sub-Sales
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Individual Title

House Listing
5 + 1Bedroom 5Bathroom
Partially Furnished

Remarks:
- Unobstructed view
- Alarm and CCTV monitoring system
- Fully expanded car porch
- Kitchen cabinetry, TV unit, room storage, and air conditioning in every room
- Mosaic tiles, aluminum door and window frames, alarm, and CCTV security features
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Parking

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Bina Park @ Bandar Seri Alam

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Seri Alam, Masai is RM 1,000,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Bina, Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,193 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy