Brand New !! Spacious Single Storey Bungalow
Setia Ecohill 1 Setia Ecohill 2 Casaville Reineville Kingsville Queensville Eco Majestic Stoneridge Noblegate Tenderfield, Setia Ecohill, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 1,240,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
4,680
sqft (land)
RM 264.96
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand New Single Storey Bungalow in Setia Ecohill 1!!
[Roomy] [Affordable] [Optimal Layout]
For Sale: Setia Ecohill 1 Single Storey Bungalow, Expert Agent
Exclusive Bungalow Available!!!
Contact me for an immediate viewing!!!
Station Specialist Property Agent for Setia Ecohill!!!
Property details:-
- Freehold
- Individual
- Intermediate
- Land size: 52 x 90 sqft (4680 sqft)
- Built-up size: 1999 sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
~ Gated & Guarded
~ Surrounded by Lush Greenery
~ Short distance to school & commercial area
~ Playground
~ 24 Hour Security
** Priced Below Market Value **
** 100% Loan or FULL Loan - Eligible Buyers **
** LPPSA Applicants are Welcome **
*** KWPS Applicants are Welcome ***
For More Information & Viewing, Please Call
Sum Yeong 016=6863458 (REN 51924)
**Owners are welcome to list with me
Exclusive Bungalow Available!!!
Contact me for an immediate viewing!!!
Station Specialist Property Agent for Setia Ecohill!!!
Property details:-
- Freehold
- Individual
- Intermediate
- Land size: 52 x 90 sqft (4680 sqft)
- Built-up size: 1999 sqft
- 3+1 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
~ Gated & Guarded
~ Surrounded by Lush Greenery
~ Short distance to school & commercial area
~ Playground
~ 24 Hour Security
** Priced Below Market Value **
** 100% Loan or FULL Loan - Eligible Buyers **
** LPPSA Applicants are Welcome **
*** KWPS Applicants are Welcome ***
For More Information & Viewing, Please Call