Bukit Indah Bukit Indah Bukits Indahs
Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,400,000
Negotiable4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,520
sqft (land)
RM 555.56
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bukit Indah Cluster House For Sale
#Please Contact me Nathan (Jia Han)
#Please Call 0l4-6l0 3894
Bukit Indah Cluster House 田字屋|屋旁有休闲空地
Garden Villas @ Bukit Indah
环境安静、住户素质好,保安社区,住起来很舒服。
• Cluster House(田字屋)|中间单位
• Land 36 x 70 sf
• 4+1 房 | 5 厕
• Freehold | International Lot
• Facing Northeast
• 屋旁有空地(通风、采光好)
• Gated & Guarded
• 管理费 RM176 / 月
Asking Price RM1.4mil
#Please Contact me Nathan (Jia Han)
#Please Call 0l4-6l0 3894
#Please Call 0l4-6l0 3894
Bukit Indah Cluster House 田字屋|屋旁有休闲空地
Garden Villas @ Bukit Indah
环境安静、住户素质好,保安社区,住起来很舒服。
• Cluster House(田字屋)|中间单位
• Land 36 x 70 sf
• 4+1 房 | 5 厕
• Freehold | International Lot
• Facing Northeast
• 屋旁有空地(通风、采光好)
• Gated & Guarded
• 管理费 RM176 / 月
Asking Price RM1.4mil
#Please Contact me Nathan (Jia Han)
#Please Call 0l4-6l0 3894
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Ceiling fan
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,400,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,871 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Indah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following