Bukit Indah Bukits Indahs

Jalan Indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 768,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,170

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 656

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501095386
ruler-o
1,170 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale Double Storey Terrace House @Taman Bukit Indah

FOR SALE | 出售

Double Storey Terrace House @Jalan Indah Taman Bukit Indah

• Land Size: 18 x 65 ft | 土地面积 18 x 65
• 4 Bedrooms | 4 房
• 3 Bathrooms | 3 厕

• Nearby Chinese Neighbourhood | 华人社区

Selling Price | RM768,000

Kindly contact Amanda for more information:
Amanda  0*****

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%