Bukit Indah

Jalan Indah 2, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 730,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,170

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 624

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501313666
ruler-o
1,500 sqft floor area

About this property

Jln indah 2@ Bukit Indah, Double Storey Terrace,18x65, 4Bed3Bath

FOR SALE – Bukit Indah Double Storey Terrace House

Well maintained terrace house located in the mature and highly convenient Bukit Indah township. Suitable for family own stay or long-term investment.

Located at Jalan Indah 2/x, Taman Bukit Indah, Nusajaya, Johor

Property Details
Double Storey Terrace House
Land Size: 18 x 65 sqft
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Partial Renovated
Partial Furnished
Non Gated & Guarded

Selling Price
RM730,000

Nearby Amenities
AEON Bukit Indah
Eco Botanic
Horizon Hills
Educity
Legoland
Schools, eateries & daily conveniences nearby

Kindly contact
CORINE 0*****
for viewing appointment and more details.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 730,000.
No.
Jalan Indah 2, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.