Bukit Indah

Jalan indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 1,280,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,950

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 656.41

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501331822
ruler-o
4,348 sqft floor area (30 ft x 65 ft)

About this property

Bukit Indah 排楼 Corner 角头出售超大的地、房子做了扩建、装修美美

来来来 Bukit Indah 排楼Corner角头 出售
超大的地。房子做了扩建 装修美美

Jalan Indah @ Bukit Indah

- Double Storey Terrace Corner
- Total Land Size 4348 sq ft
- Unit Size : 30 x 65 sqft
(Original 20 x 65)
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Freehold | International Lot
- Renovated
- Unblocked View
- Walking Distance 5 mins to CW Bus Stop

Selling Price : Rm 1.28mil

No Cobroke unit

If interested, please contact Joan Tong O1O-5O8 8868 for viewing.

Sale / Rent- 产业 买卖租- 欢迎联系我

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,280,000.
No.
Jalan indah, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,367 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy