Bukit Indah

Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 799,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,350

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 591.85

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501228056
ruler-o
1,600 sqft floor area

About this property

Double Storey Endlot With Land

Bukit indah @ Jln Indah 5
Double Storey Endlot With Land For SALE!!

-Double Storey
-End Lot
-18 Sqft x 65 + 10 Sqft(Extra 10ft Land)
-4bed 3bath
-International Lot
-Freehold
-Renovated
-Bank Value : Rm 820K
-Asking : *Rm799k !

Nearby Nusa Bestari Tun Aminah Iskandar Puteri
Nearby Second link ,Tuas

*Kindly Contact me( REYNA ) for more information
*Viewing can be arranged anytime! Contact me to book a viewing today!
*I’m happy to assist with any questions regarding housing loan.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 799,000.
No.
Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,350 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy