Bukit Jalil, Freehold Fully Furnished[100m to MRT] 0 Downpayment Luxury Duplex

Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 650,000

View to Offer

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

2,100

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 309.52

psf

KTM

1.1 km (14 mins) from Seputeh

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2027
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 41496351

About this property

Bukit Jalil Below Market Value Pet Friendly Duplex Condo, 100m to MRT

BUKIT JALIL SEMI D LUXURY SKY DUPLEX
40% BELOW MARKET PRICE

> Freehold
> Fully Furnished
> Full Residential
> Super Low Density
> 3-6 rooms (Simplex/Duplex)
> Size from 1090sf-2260sf

- Pet Friendly
- Private River and Lake (within 1.3 Acres Private Park)
- Low maintenance fee (RM300 per month)

Accessibility
@ 100m to MRT/LRT
@ 5 min to PAVILION BUKIT JALIL & AURORA PLACE
@ 10 min to SUBANG, KUCHAI LAMA, PJ
@ 12 min to KLCC, TRX, BUKIT BINTANG

[ LIMITED TIME PROMOTION ]
- FREE 2-4 Carparks
- 0 Downpayment

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value