Bukit Jelutong
Jalan Kubah U8/60, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 950,000
Negotiable4
Beds
4
Baths
1,870
sqft (land)
RM 508.02
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Double Storey Jalan Kubah Bukit Jelutong Shah Alam
Double Storey Jalan Kubah Bukit Jelutong For Sale.
Details;
•Land Area: 22ft x 85ft
•Build up 2200sf approx
•4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
•Freehold
•Fully Renovation and Move In condition
•Facing Open with huge parking area.
•Extra land at back area 5 feet.
•Fully Aircond and water heater
•Kitchen Cabinets and wardrobe
Gated and Guarded community.
Asking Rm 950k
Irwan Yusoff 0*****
Sr Real Estate Ren 23389
Details;
•Land Area: 22ft x 85ft
•Build up 2200sf approx
•4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
•Freehold
•Fully Renovation and Move In condition
•Facing Open with huge parking area.
•Extra land at back area 5 feet.
•Fully Aircond and water heater
•Kitchen Cabinets and wardrobe
Gated and Guarded community.
Asking Rm 950k
Irwan Yusoff 0*****
Sr Real Estate Ren 23389
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam is RM 950,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Kubah U8/60, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,983 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Jelutong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following