Bukit Jelutong
Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 7,000,000
7
Beds
7
Baths
12,000
sqft (land)
RM 583.33
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For sale: Bungalow unit in Bukit Jelutong Shah Alam with 7 bedrooms
Bungalow 3 Storey Bukit Jelutong Jalan mua1
Title : Freehold
Landsize : 12,002sft
Built up : 15,778sft
Living & Dine : 1
Kitc wet & Dry : 1
Outdoor lounge : 1
Total Rooms : 7 beds & 7
baths
Study Room : 1 Room /
office
swimming pool : 1 unit at
Grd Floor
1 unit at3rd Floor
Gym & Sauna : 1 room
Store room : 1 unit
Surau : 1 room
Asking for : Rm7mil Nett
Title : Freehold
Landsize : 12,002sft
Built up : 15,778sft
Living & Dine : 1
Kitc wet & Dry : 1
Outdoor lounge : 1
Total Rooms : 7 beds & 7
baths
Study Room : 1 Room /
office
swimming pool : 1 unit at
Grd Floor
1 unit at3rd Floor
Gym & Sauna : 1 room
Store room : 1 unit
Surau : 1 room
Asking for : Rm7mil Nett
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam is RM 7,000,000.
No.
Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 29,355 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Jelutong
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Schools