Bukit Raja Industrial Park, Klang 2 Story Detached Factory For Sale/ Rent
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor
RM 8,300,000
4
Baths
8,387
sqft (floor)
RM 990
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bukit Raja Industrial Park 2 Story Detached Factory For Sale/ Rent
* Tenure: Freehold
* Category type: 2sty Detached Factory
* Land Size: 100x200 (20,000sqft)
* Built up: 8,387sqft
* Sale Price: RM8.3M (Nego)/ Per Unit
* Rent Price: RM26K (Nego)/ Per Unit
* Current Bank value : -
Remarks
- Vacant
- Power Supply: 200AMP
- CCC Ready
- Floor Loading: 10kN/m2
欢迎委托/ Owners Welcome
我们专注于商业与工业物业,欢迎业主委托出售或出租您的物业。(BL)
For more info & viewing 详情与看房预约
Contact: Benjamin Lai +6*****
* Category type: 2sty Detached Factory
* Land Size: 100x200 (20,000sqft)
* Built up: 8,387sqft
* Sale Price: RM8.3M (Nego)/ Per Unit
* Rent Price: RM26K (Nego)/ Per Unit
* Current Bank value : -
Remarks
- Vacant
- Power Supply: 200AMP
- CCC Ready
- Floor Loading: 10kN/m2
欢迎委托/ Owners Welcome
我们专注于商业与工业物业,欢迎业主委托出售或出租您的物业。(BL)
For more info & viewing 详情与看房预约
Contact: Benjamin Lai +6*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang is RM 8,300,000.
No.
Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 35,662 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Bukit Raja
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy