Bukit Rimau
Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 2,000,000
View to Offer5+2
Beds
6
Baths
4,639
sqft (land)
RM 431.13
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow Villas Bukit Rimau Kota Kemuning
Bungalow Villas, Bukit Rimau
- Zero Lot Bungalow
- Double Storey Corner
- Land area: 4,639 sqft
- Built-up appx. 3,800 sqft
- 5+2 rooms 6 bathrooms
- Freehold
- Renovated & extended
- Ample parking space
- Gated guarded
For Sale RM 2mil
- Zero Lot Bungalow
- Double Storey Corner
- Land area: 4,639 sqft
- Built-up appx. 3,800 sqft
- 5+2 rooms 6 bathrooms
- Freehold
- Renovated & extended
- Ample parking space
- Gated guarded
For Sale RM 2mil
Amenities
Air conditioner
Cooker hood
Security guard
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam is RM 2,000,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 8,387 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Rimau
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Zero-Lot Bungalow For Sale