Bungalow at Bukit Damansara
Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 4,900,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
7,330
sqft (land)
RM 668
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
2 Storey Bungalow on 24hr guarded street @ Damansara Heights
2 Storey Bungalow on Guarded Street @ Damansara Heights
This property sits on a full flat, rectangular shaped land on a 24hr guarded street. Boasting unblocked views at the back, this is an opportunity not to be missed
-BU 3,500 sq ft (approx)
-LA 7,330 sq ft
-4 Room/3 Bath
-facing NE
-full flat rectangular shaped plot
-24hr guarded street
RM 5.75M (neg)
Joshua S
Tech Real SJ
01seven - six one 333 five seven
-BU 3,500 sq ft (approx)
-LA 7,330 sq ft
-4 Room/3 Bath
-facing NE
-full flat rectangular shaped plot
-24hr guarded street
RM 5.75M (neg)
Joshua S
Tech Real SJ
01seven - six one 333 five seven
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights is RM 4,900,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 20,548 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Damansara