Bungalow at Horizon Hills
Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 10,000,000
7
Beds
7
Baths
7,300
sqft (land)
RM 1,369.86
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
The Hills @ Horizon Hills Double Storey Bungalow for Sale
Horizon Hills 全新超级豪华独立式洋房
FAQs
The unit for sale in Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 10,000,000.
No.
Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 41,936 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Horizon Hills
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following