Bungalow at SS1
Jalan SS1, SS2, SS3, SS1, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 2,600,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
5,731
sqft (land)
RM 453.67
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
5731sf Freehold Newly painted 2 Storey Bungalow ss1
Double Storey BUNGALOW SS1 Kampung Tunku, Petaling Jaya
- Freehold
- Land area: 5731 sq.ft.
- Bedrooms: 5 + 1 study + 1 maid room
- Bathrooms: 4
- Split level
- Renovated with fish pond and water fountain
** Asking Price: RM 2.6mil
Kindly contact Ann 012*955*8587 for viewing appointment
AMENITIES/ACCESS:-
• Easy access through Federal Highway, LDP and NPE
• Post Office nearby
• Near amenities